Schedule

2017-2018 Schedule

MAIN STUDIO – WINDSOR

3900 Walker Rd., Windsor – See Map

Monday
TimeRoom 1Room 2Room 3Room 4
4:30EncoreEncoreEncoreEncore
5:30EncoreEncoreEncoreEncore
6:00EncoreEncoreEncoreEncore
7:00EncoreEncoreEncoreEncore
7:30EncoreEncoreEncoreEncore
8:05EncoreEncoreEncoreEncore
8:30EncoreEncoreEncoreEncore
Tuesday
TimeRoom 1Room 2Room 3Room 4Room 5
4:30---Cecchetti 1-
5:00Spec Needs JrTap 2Tap 1-Pre School/Pre Tap
5:30---Cecchetti 2-
5:45Spec Needs SrPri Ballet 2Pri Ballet 1-Pre Ballet
6:30Adult BalletJazz 1Pri JazzCecchetti 3Pre Jazz
7:15-PartneringHip Hop A--
7:30Adult Jazz Adv--Cecchetti 4-
8:00-Hip Hop BoysTap 3--
8:30Adult Tap Adv--Cecchetti 5-
8:45-Hip Hop Sr---
Wednesday
TimeRoom 1Room 2Room 3Room 4
4:30EDCIEDCIEDCIEDCI
5:15EDCIEDCIEDCIEDCI
6:00EDCIEDCIEDCIEDCI
6:45EDCIEDCIEDCIEDCI
7:30EDCIEDCIEDCIEDCI
8:30EDCIEDCIEDCIEDCI
Thursday
TimeRoom 1Room 2Room 3Room 4Room 5
4:15--Pri Ballet 3Pri Ballet 2Pri Ballet 1
4:30Lyrical A/BLyrical C/D---
5:00Pointe A/BPointe C/DTap 3Adv Tap 2Beg Tap 2
5:45Cecchetti 1Cecchetti 2Cecchetti 3Cecchetti 5Adv Pri Jazz
6:45Hip Hop DHip Hop CHip Hop EAdv Hip HopHip Hop B
7:30Adv Jazz 4Jazz 3Jazz 2Adv Jazz 2Adv Jazz 1
8:30Tap 4Tap 5Tap 6/7--
Saturday
TimeRoom 1Room 2Room 3Room 4Room 5
9:00Adv Tap 2Tap 1Pre TapPre SchoolTBD
9:45Pri Ballet 3Pri Ballet 2Pri Ballet 1 AdvPri Ballet 1 BegPre Ballet
10:30Jazz 1 BegHip Hop DPri Jazz AdvPri JazzPre Jazz
11:15Jazz 2 AdvJazz 2 BegHip Hop CHip Hop A/BJr Hip Hop
12:00Hip Hop AdvHip Hop ETap 4Tap 3Tap 3 Adv
1:00Cecchetti 5Cecchetti 4Cecchetti 6Jazz 3 BegCecchetti 3 Adv
2:00Pointe EPointe DPointe CLyrical ALyrical B
2:30Lyrical ELyrical DLyrical CPointe APointe B
3:00Cecchetti 2Cecchetti 1 BegCecchetti 1 AdvCecchetti 3 BegCecchetti 4 *Extra
4:00Tap 6Tap 7Tap 5 AdvTap 8/9 AdvTap 5 Beg
5:00Jazz AdvJazz 4Jazz 3 AdvTBDTBD

Belle River

Belle River United Church, 300 South St.- See Map

Tuesday
TimeRoom 1
4:45Pre Ballet
5:30Tap 1
6:15Jr/A Hip Hop
7:00Tap 3
7:45Pri Ballet 2

Leamington

249 Sherk St., Leamington – Frank T Sherk Centre – See Map

Wednesday
TimeRoom 1Room 2Room 3
4:30Pri Ballet 1Pre BalletPri Ballet 2
5:15Tap 1Pre School/Pre TapPri Ballet 3
6:00Tap 3Tap 3Pri Jazz
6:45Hip Hop TeenHip Hop B/CHip Hop Jr/A
7:30Jazz 2 AdvJazz 2Jazz 1
8:15Cecchetti 1Cecchetti 2

Essex

30 Laird St., Essex – Masonic Hall – See Map

Saturday
TimeRoom 1
9:00Pre School/Pre Tap
9:45Pre Ballet
10:30Tap 1
11:15Tap 2/3
12:00Jazz 1
12:45Pri Ballet 3